More

Hertfordshire Golf

Herts Boys U17 Kent Boys U17
Sunday 13th October 2019
Singles
1
Dominic Clemons 
Hanbury Manor Golf Club
Won 8 & 6 Oliver Lewis-Perkins 
Mid-Kent Golf Club
2
Max Hopkins 
Bishops Stortford Golf Club
Won 6 & 4 Bailey Korkis 
Etchinghill Golf Club
3
Benjamin Pierleoni 
Berkhamsted Golf Club
Won 1 Hole Oliver Gaisford 
Tenterden Golf Club
4
George Wright 
Bishops Stortford Golf Club
Won 2 & 1 Henry Warnock-Thompson 
Littlestone Golf Club
5
Zach Little 
West Herts Golf Club
Won 3 & 1 Lewis Beeden 
Dartford Golf Club
6
Oliver Brunt 
Bishops Stortford Golf Club
Won 3 & 1 T.r. Lock 
The Royal St George's Golf Club
7
Adam Le Vey 
Essendon Country Club
Won 2 & 1 Miles Gray 
Etchinghill Golf Club
8
Lewis Smith 
South Herts Golf Club
Won 4 & 2 Harvey Sladden 
Littlestone Golf Club
9
Sam Linskey 
Old Fold Manor Golf Club
Won 1 Hole Charles Reynolds 
Sundridge Park Golf Club
10
Ashay Dhingra 
Essendon Country Club
Won 1 Hole J. G. Shipton 
The Royal St George's Golf Club
Singles Total 6 4
Foursomes
11
Dominic Clemons 
Hanbury Manor Golf Club
& George Wright 
Bishops Stortford Golf Club
Won 3 & 2 Henry Warnock-Thompson 
Littlestone Golf Club
& Oliver Gaisford 
Tenterden Golf Club
12
Max Hopkins 
Bishops Stortford Golf Club
& Zach Little 
West Herts Golf Club
Won 1 Hole J. G. Shipton 
The Royal St George's Golf Club
& Oliver Lewis-Perkins 
Mid-Kent Golf Club
13
Benjamin Pierleoni 
Berkhamsted Golf Club
& Lewis Smith 
South Herts Golf Club
Won 6 & 4 Miles Gray 
Etchinghill Golf Club
& Bailey Korkis 
Etchinghill Golf Club
14
Ashay Dhingra 
Essendon Country Club
& Adam Le Vey 
Essendon Country Club
Won 4 & 3 Harvey Sladden 
Littlestone Golf Club
& Lewis Beeden 
Dartford Golf Club
15
Oliver Brunt 
Bishops Stortford Golf Club
& Sam Linskey 
Old Fold Manor Golf Club
Won 1 Hole Charles Reynolds 
Sundridge Park Golf Club
& T.r. Lock 
The Royal St George's Golf Club
Foursomes Total 4 1
Sunday Total 10 5


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.
TOP